Gold Coast All-Star Teams 
                         
                      
                          
                            

                    




              





                                                  
Gold Coast Practices: 

Sunday               Monday            Tuesday              Wednesday       Thursday          Friday    
   11:00-1:00 S3 Practice     4:30-6:30 Y2 Practice      4:30-6:00 Tiny Practice      4:45-6:45 S2 Practice      4:30-6:30 Y1 Practice      5:00-6:30 T1 Practice
   1:00-3:00 M1 Practice      6:15-7:30 Y1 Tumble       5:30-7:30 M1 Practice       6:15-7:30 Y2 Tumble       6:15-7:30 M1 Tumble      6:30-8:30 S1 Practice
   1:00-3:00 S2 Practice       6:30-8:30 S1 Practice      6:15-7:30 J3 Tumble         6:30-8:30 J3 Practice       6:30-8:30 S3 Practice      6:30-8:30 Open Tumble
   3:00-5:00 J3 Practice       7:15-8:30 S3 Tumble       7:30-8:30 Open Tumble     7:15-8:30 S1 Tumble       7:15-8:30 S2 Tumble
   3:00-5:00 Y1 Practice
   5:00-7:00 Y2 Practice
   5:00-7:00 S2 Practice  
                                                                                           Saturday
                                                                            12:00-1:00  Open Tumble


64 Research Drive, Stamford, CT 06906
HomeAll-Star TeamsStamford Parks & RecClassesFormsPartiesStaff
Staff 2CompetitionsAwardsPicturesInfo/FundraisingApparelGCA - Sponsors


 TINY PANDAMONIUM- Level 1

              Isabella S.            Valentina             Allsion R.             
           Gabbie H.             Jackie C.             Caitlin M.  

  
  Practice: Tuesday 4:30-6:00, Friday 5:00-6:30 


  MINI FRENZY- Level 1

            Mia E.            Anna D.             Brooke L.           Kayla R.           Lilly P.
          Brianna D.     Anjelica W.        Rebecca G.       Zah -Nye S.      Skyler  
          Zariah A.       Alexa B              Melissa T.         Jordyn H. CO    Maya
          Ciara

  Practice: Sunday 1:00-3:00, Tuesday 5:30-7:30, Thursday 6:15-7:30

  YOUTH WHIRLWINDS - Level 1

      Leah J      Hailey T. CO    Alyssa G  CO     Mary W.         Lauren V. CO
     Mia C       Talia B. CO       Mikayla T.          Maddie B.      Jocelyn A.
     Sophia     Taylor B. CO     Jordyn H            Ariah J.          Adrianna R. 
     Kathleen  Rebecca N.       Erica                  Grace            Sophia
                         
  Alternate- Brianna D.
  Practice:  Sunday 3:00-5:00, Monday 6:15-7:30, Thursday 4:30-6:00


 YOUTH MAYHEM - Level 2

      Dilyn H. CO    Kayla K.      Chaya B.         Jocelyn A. CO    Chanelle S.
     Jess B            Talia B.       Lexi D   CO      Lauren V.          Junianne M. CO
     Kylie L            Alyssa G    Tetyanna B       Shantel S          Mikailah S. CO  
    Taylor B.         Cristina M    Madison G      Amanda Mc.      Karliegh D CO    

 Alternate - Mary White, Hailley T
​  
 Practice:Sunday 5:00-7:00,  Monday 4:30-6:30, Wednesday 6:15-7:30

   JUNIOR CRAZE- Level 3

       Madison G.CO    Sydney N.     Carissa L.       Alexa W.        Bella T. CO
     Julianne  V. CO   Madison F.     Dilyn H.          Mikailah S.     Kayla K.
     Erika S.                Julia P.           Alex F.           Hailey P.       Isabella R              Karleigh D.          Karolina B.      Lexi D.           Ann Marie P. CO

  Alternate- Nadia B, Amanda M, Anika, Sydney, Kylie L

  Practice: Sunday 3:00-5:00, Tuesday 6:15-7:30, Wednesday 6:30-8:30


   SENIOR HAYWIRE - Level 1

         Steph         Kelly               Laina C.        Jess B. CO       Adrianna L.
       Leah B.      Rebecca M.    Katie             Cristina             Sarah B.          
       Audrey N    Emily M.         Lauren          Maddie B. CO            .       

  Alternate-  Alexa L,  Toni D.

  Practice:  Monday 6:30-8:30, Wednesday 7:15-8:30, Friday 6:30-8:30

   SENIOR CRUSH- Level 2

           Toni D.               Alexa L               Julie M. CO        Kylie L.            Rena
           Brittney K.         Shanice S.          Erika S. CO        Ebboni L.         Alyssa
           Colby S.            Imani J.               Eleni B.             Taylor L.            Arianna L.
           Hailey T.            Maddie M.          Rachel              Amanda Mc. CO

  Alternate- Olivia D, Annabelle, Kelly, Laina

   SENIOR FURY- Level 3/4

         Julianne  V.         Kelly D.               Taylor L. CO          Julie M             Maddie M. CO
         Anika B.              Kim P.                  Bella T.                 Julieanne M.
         Nadia B.             Olivia D.               Annabelle R.         Sydney F.         Sammi C. 
         Hailey P.  CO      Ann Marie P         Isabella R. CO      Madison F.CO   Katie K.  

  Alternates- Karolina B, Sydney N, Allison M, Julia P